In recent of years, there has been a sharp increase in interest in buying housing near the Black Sea, and therefore, in connection with the great demand in the real estate market of Georgia, our company actively offers mutually beneficial cooperation to all interested real estate agencies and individuals.
Our affiliate program of real estate implies full access to the sale of branded services. We care about saving our clients' time, so our main goal is to maximize efficient and efficient search and execution of transactions in the shortest possible time. In addition to the sale of real estate, we conclude partnership agreements for the full range of our services, for example: "Apartment repair", "Architecture and design", "Apartments on a turn-key basis". You can choose any of our offer, object or whole complex of services and publish them on your website, or by placing ads in your office, store, offering to potential customers. Our company is focused on an individual approach, which means that we are always ready to help in solving various issues to all our potential customers.
We offer the best prices and discounts for our regular partners. A wide range of services and full service with reliable protection of the rights of our customers, makes it possible to constantly increase the customer base. This allows our partners to increase revenue from the sale of services. The amount of commissions depends on the type of cooperation, and amounts to 3% for each completed transaction.
If you are interested in cooperation and cooperation - write to us or call the head office. We are ready to consider all your proposals and respond in the shortest possible time. Also we invite you to a meeting with our specialists who will conduct a full consultation on all the issues that interest you.